Competition Winners

Congratulations and thank you for entering!

Fruitcorp Hamper Winners

Funda Bayraktar, Rebecca Juliett, Maria Kinigalakis, J Anne Lang, Yvonne Porto, Sarah Dyer, Deborah De Geeter, Maree Gray, Michelle Sharpe, Dannielle Watters

Eco Tan Prize Pack

Jill Cunningham

Eleven/Byron Bay Prize Pack

Lana Edwards

Feb/March Subscription Vitamix winner

Ann Keppels

April/May Subscription Maui Sunglasses winners

John McNamara, F Fitzpatrick, K Eldridge, Doreen Jennings, Jo Cortese, Sandra McBride, Pamela Merrington, Denise Clement, Ivey May Hanwright, Stephanie Smith, Wendy Russell

June/July Over to you winner

Ruth Jones

Aug/Sept Over to you winner

Christine Wortley

Oct/Nov Over to you winner

Marilyn Fennel

Kuvings Subscription Competition winner

Susan Iser, Tracey Nitzsche

Dec/Jan 2018 Over to you winner

Donna Munro

Nerium Subscription Competition Winners

Elaine Murphy, Marina Harries, F Tang, Catherine Walton, Stephanie Cook, Wendy Ryan, Jean Judge, Penelope Diamantakiou, helen Hoffman, Louise King, Diane Roberts, Rosemary Derwin, Teresa Subocz, Iona Coonan, Tracey Scriven

Feb/March 2018 Over to you winner

Vesna Zakhem

Maui Jim Facebook comp winners

Jasmine Nelson, Cleo Sids, Jess Webber 

April/May 2018 Over to you winner

Sharyn Burgess

Feb/March 2018 Subscriptions Competition Winners (Zwilling J.A. Henckels knife set)

Constance Peters, J Ridley, Barbara Lavis, Dianne Pivovarski

MOR beauty competition Jan 2018

Merryl Donn, Rosalie Bernacki, Lincoln Nair

EcoTools Beauty Competition Jan 2018

Laura Palmer, Jemma Lucich, Renata Glavan

Raww Beauty Competition Feb 2018

Janeen Ison, Jodie beggs, Margaret Bradcock

Le Tan Beauty Competition Jan 2018

Yvonne Markowski, Marina Moschos, Leanne Jiang

Arbonne Beauty Competition Feb 2018

Suzanne Wood, Jo Potts, Rhiannon Jakobasch

June Jacobs Beauty Competition Mar 2018

Kathy Spanos, Belinda Key, Linda Garthwaite

Mavala Beauty Competition Mar 2018

Kara Ekeberg, Nellie Lucich, Charmaine Miller

A'kin Beauty Competition Mar 2018

Kieren Miller, Nyssa Carrier, Glenda Smith

Berlei Competition 2018

Veronica Dench, Carmel Corry, Jennifer Davidson, Karen Thompson, Sharnelle James, Charmaine Miller, Jodie Beggs, Margaret Moore, Suzhanna Johnston, Sherri Petersen

Koala Cleaning Products Competition 2018

Peta Bochert, Deborah Bowden

Colourscience Competitions 2018

Elke Lushington, Fiona Raw, Fay Price

Jojoba Competition 2018

Elena Barlow, Heidi Ward, Alison Francis